Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp935.300
  • Aug Aug Rp1.053.400
  • Sep Sep Rp962.800
  • Oct Oct Rp929.000
  • Dec Dec Rp1.225.500
  • Jun Jun Rp1.150.100

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:10 (BDO) 07:25 (SUB) 1h 15m JT 918 (Boeing 737-800)
07:25 (BDO) 08:55 (SUB) 1h 30m QG 987 (Airbus A320)
09:00 (BDO) 11:35 (SUB) 2h 35m IW 1904 (ATR42/ATR72)
12:30 (BDO) 14:00 (SUB) 1h 30m QZ 632 (Airbus A320)
13:35 (BDO) 14:55 (SUB) 1h 20m GA 361 (Boeing 737-800)
14:25 (BDO) 17:15 (SUB) 2h 50m IW 1812 (ATR42/ATR72)
15:20 (BDO) 16:55 (SUB) 1h 35m GA 373 (Boeing 737-800)
16:10 (BDO) 17:25 (SUB) 1h 15m JT 950 (Boeing 737-800)
17:40 (BDO) 20:25 (SUB) 2h 45m IW 1896 (ATR42/ATR72)
19:05 (BDO) 20:25 (SUB) 1h 20m SJ 9377 (Boeing 737-500)
20:00 (BDO) 21:15 (SUB) 1h 15m JT 127 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bandung to Surabaya. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bandung to Surabaya flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bandung to Surabaya flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Surabaya flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Surabaya with Wego. Search and compare Surabaya hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.