Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug Rp802.300

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
09:00 (BPN) 10:05 (TRK) 1h 5m GA 662 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
09:45 (BPN) 11:00 (TRK) 1h 15m ID 7271 (Boeing 737-800)
09:55 (BPN) 10:55 (TRK) 1h SJ 164 (Boeing 737-800)
11:10 (BPN) 12:15 (TRK) 1h 5m JT 672 (Boeing 737-900)
15:40 (BPN) 16:40 (TRK) 1h JT 260 (Boeing 737-900)
18:20 (BPN) 19:20 (TRK) 1h SJ 230 (Boeing 737-300)
18:30 (BPN) 19:30 (TRK) 1h JT 366 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Balikpapan to Tarakan. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Balikpapan to Tarakan flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Balikpapan to Tarakan flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Tarakan flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Tarakan with Wego. Search and compare Tarakan hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.