Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep Rp1.923.600
  • Oct Oct Rp1.870.700
  • Nov Nov Rp2.119.700
  • Dec Dec Rp1.882.600
  • Jun Jun Rp1.315.900

Flight Schedules from Batam to Yogyakarta

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (BTH)
    08:50 (CGK)
    4h 15m
    GA 151 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:05 (CGK)
    11:20 (JOG)
    4h 15m
    GA 206 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:35 (BTH)
    10:20 (CGK)
    5h 35m
    QG 841 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 13:05 (CGK)
    14:10 (JOG)
    5h 35m
    QG 946 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (BTH)
    10:40 (CGK)
    4h 30m
    GA 153 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 12:10 (CGK)
    13:25 (JOG)
    4h 30m
    GA 208 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:40 (BTH)
    11:40 (JOG)
    2h
    JT 276 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:40 (BTH)
    13:25 (CGK)
    3h 55m
    GA 155 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 14:20 (CGK)
    15:35 (JOG)
    3h 55m
    GA 212 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (BTH)
    13:45 (CGK)
    5h 5m
    ID 6867 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 15:50 (CGK)
    17:00 (JOG)
    5h 5m
    ID 6374 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
  • 13:25 (BTH)
    15:10 (CGK)
    4h 45m
    JT 371 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 17:00 (CGK)
    18:10 (JOG)
    4h 45m
    JT 554 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 13:45 (BTH)
    15:30 (BDO)
    3h 45m
    JT 950 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Bandung (BDO)
  • 16:25 (BDO)
    17:30 (JOG)
    3h 45m
    JT 754 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (BTH)
    16:35 (CGK)
    4h 40m
    SJ 33 (Boeing 737-500)
    1h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 18:30 (CGK)
    19:40 (JOG)
    4h 40m
    SJ 234 (Boeing 737-300)
  • 15:00 (BTH)
    17:00 (JOG)
    2h
    JT 278 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:35 (BTH)
    17:20 (CGK)
    4h 35m
    JT 379 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 19:00 (CGK)
    20:10 (JOG)
    4h 35m
    JT 568 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 16:40 (BTH)
    18:25 (CGK)
    4h 10m
    GA 157 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 19:35 (CGK)
    20:50 (JOG)
    4h 10m
    GA 218 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Batam to Yogyakarta. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Batam to Yogyakarta flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Batam to Yogyakarta flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Yogyakarta flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Yogyakarta with Wego. Search and compare Yogyakarta hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.