Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct Rp4.531.100
  • Nov Nov Rp4.154.600
  • Dec Dec Rp5.273.100
  • Jan Jan Rp4.206.800
  • Apr Apr Rp3.981.300
  • May May Rp3.906.800

Flight Schedules from Bali to Hong Kong

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 00:20 (DPS)
    05:35 (XMN)
    8h 40m
    MF 8902 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 07:40 (XMN)
    09:00 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    KA 617 (Airbus A320)
  • 00:20 (DPS)
    05:35 (XMN)
    11h
    MF 8902 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 30m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 10:05 (XMN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    11h
    MF 381 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 00:20 (DPS)
    05:35 (XMN)
    11h
    MF 892 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 35m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 10:10 (XMN)
    11:20 (HKG)
    11h
    MF 381 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 00:20 (DPS)
    05:35 (XMN)
    8h 40m
    MF 892 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 07:40 (XMN)
    09:00 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    KA 617 (Airbus A321)
  • 01:00 (DPS)
    06:15 (CAN)
    10h
    CZ 3006 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 09:50 (CAN)
    11:00 (HKG)
    10h
    KA 783 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:10 (DPS)
    06:25 (CAN)
    9h 50m
    CZ 9234 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 09:50 (CAN)
    11:00 (HKG)
    9h 50m
    KA 5783 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:15 (DPS)
    06:05 (HKG)
    4h 50m
    HX 708 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 01:30 (DPS)
    05:25 (MNL)
    9h 15m
    PR 538 (Airbus A320)
    3h 5m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 08:30 (MNL)
    10:45 (HKG)
    9h 15m
    CX 912 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 01:30 (DPS)
    05:25 (MNL)
    8h 40m
    PR 538 (Airbus A320)
    2h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 07:55 (MNL)
    10:10 (HKG)
    8h 40m
    PR 300 (Airbus A330-200)
  • 01:30 (DPS)
    05:25 (MNL)
    10h 50m
    PR 538 (Airbus A320)
    4h 35m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 10:00 (MNL)
    12:20 (HKG)
    10h 50m
    PR 318 (Airbus A321)
  • 07:05 (DPS)
    07:55 (CGK)
    9h 5m
    GA 401 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 10:05 (CGK)
    16:10 (HKG)
    9h 5m
    GA 860 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:10 (DPS)
    09:35 (BWN)
    6h 25m
    BI 758 (Airbus A320)
    55m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
  • 10:30 (BWN)
    13:35 (HKG)
    6h 25m
    BI 635 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:35 (DPS)
    10:15 (SIN)
    9h 10m
    GA 840 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 12:45 (SIN)
    16:45 (HKG)
    9h 10m
    CX 690 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 08:35 (DPS)
    12:35 (MNL)
    10h 5m
    5J 280 (Airbus A320)
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 16:20 (MNL)
    18:40 (HKG)
    10h 5m
    5J 118 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:25 (DPS)
    10:25 (CGK)
    11h
    GA 403 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 14:25 (CGK)
    20:25 (HKG)
    11h
    CX 776 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 09:45 (DPS)
    14:45 (HKG)
    5h
    GA 856 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 10:30 (DPS)
    13:00 (SIN)
    8h 20m
    MI 175 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 15:05 (SIN)
    18:50 (HKG)
    8h 20m
    SQ 872 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 11:55 (DPS)
    14:35 (SIN)
    10h 10m
    SQ 939 (Airbus A330-300)
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 18:05 (SIN)
    22:05 (HKG)
    10h 10m
    CX 716 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 12:50 (DPS)
    15:50 (KUL)
    10h 15m
    MH 714 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:15 (KUL)
    23:05 (HKG)
    10h 15m
    MH 78 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:05 (DPS)
    15:45 (SIN)
    9h
    SQ 943 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 18:05 (SIN)
    22:05 (HKG)
    9h
    CX 716 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 14:10 (DPS)
    17:10 (KUL)
    8h 55m
    MH 7286 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
  • 19:15 (KUL)
    23:05 (HKG)
    8h 55m
    MH 78 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (DPS)
    18:20 (SIN)
    8h
    GA 842 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 19:55 (SIN)
    23:40 (HKG)
    8h
    SQ 868 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 16:10 (DPS)
    21:05 (HKG)
    4h 55m
    CX 784 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 18:10 (DPS)
    23:15 (HKG)
    5h 5m
    HX 706 (Airbus A330-300)
  • 18:35 (DPS)
    23:35 (HKG)
    5h
    KA 361 (Airbus A330-300)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 22 Aug 2016 - 08 Jan 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 16 Jan 2017 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
  • 19:00 (DPS)
    20:00 (CGK)
    10h 45m
    GA 415 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 45m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    10h 45m
    GA 876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:25 (DPS)
    20:25 (CGK)
    10h 20m
    GA 423 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    10h 20m
    GA 876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 19:55 (DPS)
    20:55 (CGK)
    9h 50m
    GA 421 (Boeing 777)
    2h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    9h 50m
    GA 876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:05 (DPS)
    22:40 (SIN)
    9h
    SQ 947 (Airbus A330-300)
    35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 01:15 (SIN)
    05:05 (HKG)
    9h
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 20:35 (DPS)
    21:35 (CGK)
    9h 10m
    GA 413 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    9h 10m
    GA 876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 20:40 (DPS)
    23:15 (SIN)
    8h 30m
    KL 836 (Boeing 777)
    5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    8h 30m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 21:10 (DPS)
    21:55 (CGK)
    8h 35m
    GA 421 (Airbus A330-200)
    1h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    8h 35m
    GA 1876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:40 (DPS)
    22:40 (CGK)
    8h 5m
    GA 425 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h 5m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 23:45 (CGK)
    05:45 (HKG) (+1)
    8h 5m
    GA 1876 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 21:45 (DPS)
    00:20 (SIN) (+1)
    7h 25m
    SQ 949 (Airbus A330-300)
    1h layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 01:20 (SIN)
    05:10 (HKG)
    7h 25m
    CX 714 (Boeing 777-300)
  • 22:45 (DPS)
    01:25 (SIN) (+1)
    10h 45m
    JQ 116 (Airbus A320)
    4h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
  • 05:45 (SIN)
    09:30 (HKG)
    10h 45m
    UA 896 (Boeing 777)
  • 23:59 (DPS)
    05:10 (CAN) (+1)
    11h 6m
    GA 896 (Boeing 737-800)
    4h 45m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
  • 09:55 (CAN)
    11:05 (HKG)
    11h 6m
    KA 783 (Airbus A330-300)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Bali to Hong Kong. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Bali to Hong Kong flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Bali to Hong Kong flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hong Kong flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hong Kong with Wego. Search and compare Hong Kong hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.