Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp4.504.800
  • Aug Aug Rp2.555.500
  • Dec Dec Rp3.394.300
  • Jan Jan Rp2.934.500

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
00:30 (CGK) 06:00 (AMQ) 5h 30m ID 6170 (Boeing 737-900)
01:30 (CGK) 07:00 (AMQ) 5h 30m JT 790 (Boeing 737-900)
04:30 (CGK) 12:05 (AMQ) 7h 35m ID 6596 (Boeing 737-900)
06:05 (HLP) 11:35 (AMQ) 5h 30m ID 7773 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
08:15 (CGK) 13:55 (AMQ) 5h 40m GA 646 (Boeing 737-800)
10:45 (CGK) 17:35 (AMQ) 6h 50m ID 6296 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
13:10 (CGK) 18:40 (AMQ) 5h 30m ID 6178 (Boeing 737-900)
23:45 (CGK) 06:50 (AMQ) (+1) 5m GA 640 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Ambon. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Ambon flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Ambon flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Ambon flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Ambon with Wego. Search and compare Ambon hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.