Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp839.300
  • Aug Aug Rp949.700
  • Sep Sep Rp870.900

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:55 (CGK) 08:05 (BKS) 1h 10m SJ 9090 (Boeing 737-500)
07:30 (CGK) 08:50 (BKS) 1h 20m GA 296 (Boeing 737-800)
08:00 (CGK) 09:15 (BKS) 1h 15m JT 636 (Boeing 737-900)
12:15 (CGK) 13:35 (BKS) 1h 20m QG 943 (Airbus A320)
12:50 (CGK) 14:05 (BKS) 1h 15m JT 634 (Boeing 737-800)
14:05 (CGK) 15:25 (BKS) 1h 20m GA 298 (Boeing 737-800)
15:00 (HLP) 16:10 (BKS) 1h 10m ID 7127 (Boeing 737-800)
16:25 (CGK) 17:35 (BKS) 1h 10m JT 630 (Boeing 737-800)
19:20 (CGK) 20:30 (BKS) 1h 10m JT 632 (Boeing 737-900)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Bengkulu. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Bengkulu flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Bengkulu flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bengkulu flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bengkulu with Wego. Search and compare Bengkulu hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.