Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug Rp3.366.800
  • Sep Sep Rp2.732.200
  • Oct Oct Rp2.946.100
  • Nov Nov Rp3.838.300
  • Dec Dec Rp3.141.100
  • Jan Jan Rp2.973.600
  • Feb Feb Rp2.737.000
  • Mar Mar Rp2.887.600
  • Apr Apr Rp3.074.200
  • May May Rp3.066.400
  • Jun Jun Rp3.068.500
  • Jul Jul Rp2.999.500

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
00:50 (CGK) 06:25 (HKG) 5h 35m CI 678 (Airbus A330-300)
06:25 (CGK) 12:25 (HKG) 6h CI 680 (Airbus A330-300)
08:20 (CGK) 14:20 (HKG) 6h CX 718 (Airbus A340-300)
10:05 (CGK) 16:10 (HKG) 6h 5m GA 860 (Airbus A330-200)
14:35 (CGK) 20:25 (HKG) 5h 50m CX 776 (Boeing 777-300ER)
23:45 (CGK) 05:45 (HKG) (+1) 6h GA 876 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Hong Kong. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Hong Kong flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Hong Kong flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Hong Kong flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Hong Kong with Wego. Search and compare Hong Kong hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.