Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp1.924.500
  • Aug Aug Rp2.622.800
  • Sep Sep Rp1.939.200
  • Oct Oct Rp2.317.800
  • Nov Nov Rp1.966.700
  • Dec Dec Rp2.414.800
  • Jan Jan Rp2.473.900
  • Jun Jun Rp2.604.200

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
01:45 (CGK) 06:05 (MDC) 4h 20m ID 6274 (Boeing 737-900)
04:45 (CGK) 09:10 (MDC) 4h 25m QG 950 (Airbus A320)
05:00 (CGK) 09:20 (MDC) 4h 20m JT 776 (Boeing 737-900)
05:30 (CGK) 09:55 (MDC) 4h 25m GA 602 (Boeing 737-800)
06:00 (CGK) 11:45 (MDC) 5h 45m JT 748 (Boeing 737-900)
08:15 (CGK) 14:05 (MDC) 5h 50m JT 778 (Boeing 737-900)
09:40 (CGK) 14:00 (MDC) 4h 20m ID 6270 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
10:55 (CGK) 15:20 (MDC) 4h 25m GA 600 (Boeing 737-800)
13:15 (CGK) 17:35 (MDC) 4h 20m GA 626 (Boeing 737-800)
14:30 (CGK) 18:50 (MDC) 4h 20m ID 6272 (Boeing 737-900)
18:00 (CGK) 22:20 (MDC) 4h 20m JT 770 (Boeing 737-800)
18:20 (CGK) 22:45 (MDC) 4h 25m GA 606 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Manado. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Manado flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Manado flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Manado flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Manado with Wego. Search and compare Manado hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.