Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp817.600
  • Aug Aug Rp760.900
  • Sep Sep Rp828.700
  • Oct Oct Rp752.400
  • Nov Nov Rp790.800
  • Dec Dec Rp952.200
  • Mar Mar Rp1.546.200
  • Apr Apr Rp1.474.400
  • May May Rp1.357.400
  • Jun Jun Rp1.369.500

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
05:55 (CGK) 07:00 (TJQ) 1h 5m QG 9533 (Airbus A320)
06:20 (CGK) 07:20 (TJQ) 1h SJ 50 (Boeing 737-300)
06:45 (CGK) 07:55 (TJQ) 1h 10m GA 282 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
10:30 (CGK) 11:35 (TJQ) 1h 5m GA 284 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
11:35 (CGK) 12:35 (TJQ) 1h SJ 54 (Boeing 737-800)
14:50 (CGK) 15:50 (TJQ) 1h SJ 52 (Boeing 737-800)
15:20 (CGK) 16:20 (TJQ) 1h SJ 9192 (Boeing 737-500)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Belitung. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Belitung flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Belitung flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Belitung flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Belitung with Wego. Search and compare Belitung hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.