Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul Rp1.376.500
  • Aug Aug Rp1.340.500
  • Sep Sep Rp1.307.200
  • Oct Oct Rp1.723.300

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
00:05 (CGK) 03:20 (UPG) 3h 15m SJ 598 (Boeing 737-800)
01:20 (CGK) 04:50 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 654 (Boeing 737-800)
04:00 (CGK) 07:25 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 898 (Boeing 737-900)
04:00 (CGK) 07:25 (UPG) 3h 25m IW 1330 (Boeing 737-900)
04:00 (CGK) 07:25 (UPG) 3h 25m IW 1310 (Boeing 737-900)
05:00 (CGK) 08:15 (UPG) 3h 15m SJ 590 (Boeing 737-800)
05:00 (CGK) 08:25 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 792 (Boeing 737-800)
05:15 (CGK) 08:40 (UPG) 3h 25m GA 604 (Boeing 737-800)
05:30 (CGK) 08:55 (UPG) 3h 25m IW 1324 (ATR42/ATR72)
05:35 (CGK) 09:00 (UPG) 3h 25m ID 6192 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
05:55 (CGK) 09:25 (UPG) 3h 30m QG 712 (Airbus A320)
07:15 (CGK) 10:45 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 642 (Boeing 737-800)
07:35 (CGK) 11:00 (UPG) 3h 25m ID 6182 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
08:15 (CGK) 11:40 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 778 (Boeing 737-900)
08:35 (CGK) 12:05 (UPG) 3h 30m QG 714 (Airbus A320)
08:40 (CGK) 12:05 (UPG) 3h 25m ID 6236 (Boeing 737-800)
09:20 (CGK) 12:35 (UPG) 3h 15m SJ 592 (Boeing 737-800)
09:40 (CGK) 13:10 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 608 (Boeing 737-800)
10:45 (CGK) 14:10 (UPG) 3h 25m ID 6296 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
11:00 (CGK) 14:30 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 618 (Boeing 737-800)
11:20 (CGK) 14:45 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 994 (Boeing 737-800)
11:20 (CGK) 14:40 (UPG) 3h 20m JT 774 (Boeing 737-900)
11:20 (CGK) 14:45 (UPG) 3h 25m IW 1338 (Boeing 737-900)
13:00 (CGK) 16:30 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 616 (Boeing 737-800)
13:10 (CGK) 16:30 (UPG) 3h 20m JT 892 (Boeing 737-800)
14:50 (CGK) 18:15 (UPG) 3h 25m QG 9843 (Airbus A320)
15:00 (CGK) 18:30 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 610 (Boeing 737-800)
16:45 (CGK) 20:10 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 782 (Boeing 737-900)
17:15 (CGK) 20:45 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 612 (Airbus A330)
17:50 (HLP) 21:10 (UPG) 3h 20m ID 7701 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
18:45 (CGK) 22:05 (UPG) 3h 20m ID 6264 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
19:15 (CGK) 22:45 (UPG) 3h 30m GA 614 (Boeing 737-800)
19:55 (HLP) 23:15 (UPG) 3h 20m ID 7703 (Boeing 737-800)
20:20 (CGK) 23:45 (UPG) 3h 25m JT 772 (Boeing 737-800)
21:00 (CGK) 00:30 (UPG) (+1) 30m GA 650 (Boeing 737-800)
21:40 (CGK) 01:00 (UPG) (+1) 20m JT 798 (Boeing 737-900)
21:45 (CGK) 01:00 (UPG) (+1) 15m SJ 580 (Boeing 737-900)
22:20 (CGK) 01:35 (UPG) (+1) 15m SJ 588 (Boeing 737-900)
23:30 (CGK) 02:50 (UPG) (+1) 20m ID 6196 (Boeing 737-800)
23:45 (CGK) 03:15 (UPG) (+1) 30m GA 640 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Jakarta to Makassar (Ujung Pandang). Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Jakarta to Makassar (Ujung Pandang) flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Jakarta to Makassar (Ujung Pandang) flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Makassar (Ujung Pandang) flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Makassar (Ujung Pandang) with Wego. Search and compare Makassar (Ujung Pandang) hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.