Twelve month price trend

  • Sep Sep Rp2.682.100

Flight Schedules from Yogyakarta to Jambi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:50 (JOG)
    08:05 (CGK)
    4h 5m
    JT 561 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 35m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 09:40 (CGK)
    10:55 (DJB)
    4h 5m
    JT 604 (Boeing 737-900)
  • 07:25 (JOG)
    08:45 (CGK)
    5h 5m
    GA 203 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 11:05 (CGK)
    12:30 (DJB)
    5h 5m
    GA 132 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:10 (JOG)
    13:30 (CGK)
    4h 35m
    GA 207 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 15:20 (CGK)
    16:45 (DJB)
    4h 35m
    GA 134 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (JOG)
    16:25 (CGK)
    5h 25m
    GA 211 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 45m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 19:10 (CGK)
    20:30 (DJB)
    5h 25m
    GA 128 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:20 (JOG)
    17:40 (CGK)
    4h 10m
    GA 213 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 19:10 (CGK)
    20:30 (DJB)
    4h 10m
    GA 128 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Yogyakarta to Jambi. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Yogyakarta to Jambi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Yogyakarta to Jambi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jambi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jambi with Wego. Search and compare Jambi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.