Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct Rp2.064.100

Flight Schedules from Medan to Bandar Lampung

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 05:20 (KNO)
    07:45 (CGK)
    4h 35m
    GA 181 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 09:05 (CGK)
    09:55 (TKG)
    4h 35m
    GA 72 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (KNO)
    11:00 (TKG)
    3h 30m
    GA 270 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
  • 09:00 (KNO)
    11:25 (CGK)
    4h 30m
    GA 183 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 12:40 (CGK)
    13:30 (TKG)
    4h 30m
    GA 74 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:10 (KNO)
    12:30 (CGK)
    6h 5m
    GA 197 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 15:25 (CGK)
    16:15 (TKG)
    6h 5m
    GA 76 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:15 (KNO)
    13:40 (CGK)
    5h
    GA 185 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 15:25 (CGK)
    16:15 (TKG)
    5h
    GA 76 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:50 (KNO)
    14:15 (CGK)
    6h 5m
    JT 197 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 17:10 (CGK)
    17:55 (TKG)
    6h 5m
    JT 240 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (KNO)
    14:25 (CGK)
    6h
    SJ 11 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 17:20 (CGK)
    18:00 (TKG)
    6h
    SJ 86 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:20 (KNO)
    14:45 (CGK)
    5h 30m
    GA 187 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 17:00 (CGK)
    17:50 (TKG)
    5h 30m
    GA 78 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:50 (KNO)
    15:15 (CGK)
    5h 5m
    JT 201 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 55m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 17:10 (CGK)
    17:55 (TKG)
    5h 5m
    JT 240 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:00 (KNO)
    17:25 (CGK)
    7h 50m
    JT 131 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 20:05 (CGK)
    20:50 (TKG)
    7h 50m
    JT 242 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:20 (KNO)
    17:45 (CGK)
    5h 30m
    JT 399 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 20m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 20:05 (CGK)
    20:50 (TKG)
    5h 30m
    JT 242 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:50 (KNO)
    18:15 (CGK)
    5h
    JT 383 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 50m layover in Jakarta (CGK)
  • 20:05 (CGK)
    20:50 (TKG)
    5h
    JT 242 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Medan to Bandar Lampung. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Medan to Bandar Lampung flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Medan to Bandar Lampung flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bandar Lampung flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bandar Lampung with Wego. Search and compare Bandar Lampung hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.