Twelve month price trend

  • Oct Oct Rp3.249.800
  • Jan Jan Rp4.163.000

Flight Schedules from Pontianak to Bandung

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:00 (PNK)
    07:50 (SRG)
    5h 45m
    KD 621 (ATR 72)
    2h 50m layover in Semarang (SRG)
  • 10:40 (SRG)
    11:45 (BDO)
    5h 45m
    KD 933 (ATR 72)
  • 06:30 (PNK)
    07:05 (KTG)
    5h 15m
    KD 922 (ATR 72)
    1h 45m layover in Ketapang (KTG)
  • 08:50 (KTG)
    11:45 (BDO)
    5h 15m
    KD 933 (ATR 72)
  • 08:00 (PNK)
    11:45 (BDO)
    3h 45m
    KD 933 (ATR 72)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Pontianak to Bandung. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Pontianak to Bandung flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Pontianak to Bandung flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Bandung flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Bandung with Wego. Search and compare Bandung hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.