Twelve month price trend

  • Aug Aug Rp948.600
  • Sep Sep Rp1.043.000
  • Oct Oct Rp932.300
  • Dec Dec Rp1.248.800
  • Jan Jan Rp1.254.200

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
06:15 (PNK) 07:45 (CGK) 1h 30m GA 501 (Boeing 737-800)
07:00 (PNK) 08:20 (CGK) 1h 20m SJ 185 (Boeing 737-800)
07:10 (PNK) 08:40 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 711 (Boeing 737-800)
07:55 (PNK) 09:15 (CGK) 1h 20m SJ 181 (Boeing 737-800)
09:00 (PNK) 10:30 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 719 (Boeing 737-800)
10:50 (PNK) 12:15 (CGK) 1h 25m GA 505 (Boeing 737-800)
11:30 (PNK) 13:00 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 713 (Boeing 737-800)
12:10 (PNK) 13:30 (CGK) 1h 20m SJ 187 (Boeing 737-800)
12:35 (PNK) 14:00 (CGK) 1h 25m GA 513 (Boeing 737-800)
13:20 (PNK) 14:50 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 689 (Boeing 737-800)
15:00 (PNK) 16:30 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 685 (Boeing 737-800)
15:20 (PNK) 16:50 (CGK) 1h 30m GA 507 (Boeing 737-800)
16:00 (PNK) 17:30 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 715 (Boeing 737-800)
16:25 (PNK) 17:45 (CGK) 1h 20m SJ 183 (Boeing 737-800)
17:45 (PNK) 19:15 (CGK) 1h 30m GA 515 (Boeing 737-800)
18:50 (PNK) 20:30 (CGK) 1h 40m JT 687 (Boeing 737-800)
19:30 (PNK) 20:55 (CGK) 1h 25m GA 511 (Boeing 737-800)
20:00 (PNK) 21:30 (CGK) 1h 30m JT 717 (Boeing 737-800)
20:00 (PNK) 21:30 (CGK) 1h 30m QG 867 (Airbus A320)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Pontianak to Jakarta. Use Wego.co.id to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Pontianak to Jakarta flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Pontianak to Jakarta flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Jakarta flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Jakarta with Wego. Search and compare Jakarta hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.