×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.co.id to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Kendari. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Makassar (Ujung Pandang) to Kendari

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Duration
      Flight & AirCraft
      Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
    • 06:20 (UPG)
      07:25 (KDI)
      1h 5m
      IW 1332 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 08:10 (UPG)
      09:10 (KDI)
      1h
      IW 1330 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 08:40 (UPG)
      09:35 (KDI)
      55m
      JT 998 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 09:25 (UPG)
      10:30 (KDI)
      1h 5m
      GA 604 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 10:00 (UPG)
      11:10 (KDI)
      1h 10m
      IW 1324 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 10:00 (UPG)
      11:10 (KDI)
      1h 10m
      JT 708 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 12:05 (UPG)
      13:00 (KDI)
      55m
      JT 992 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 13:10 (UPG)
      14:20 (KDI)
      1h 10m
      IW 1336 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 14:05 (UPG)
      14:50 (KDI)
      45m
      SJ 594 (Boeing 737-500)
    • 14:20 (UPG)
      15:20 (KDI)
      1h
      GA 672 (Canadair (Bombardier) Regional Jet 1000)
    • 14:50 (UPG)
      15:40 (KDI)
      50m
      ID 6284 (Airbus A320 (Sharklets))
    • 15:30 (UPG)
      16:25 (KDI)
      55m
      JT 994 (Boeing 737-800)
    • 16:20 (UPG)
      17:30 (KDI)
      1h 10m
      JT 706 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 16:20 (UPG)
      17:30 (KDI)
      1h 10m
      IW 1338 (ATR42/ATR72)
    • 19:20 (UPG)
      20:00 (KDI)
      40m
      JT 996 (Boeing 737-800)