×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Search for flights

    Find Flight Schedules

    Use Wego.co.id to access the greatest selection of flights online. Find the most convenient scheduled flights flying from Batam to Jakarta. Use Wego's airport directory for a full list of airline flight schedules worldwide.

    Flight Schedules from Batam to Jakarta

    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 06:20 AM
      08:05 AM
      QG 9573
      320
      collapse
    • 07:05 AM
      08:50 AM
      GA 151
      738
      collapse
    • 08:35 AM
      10:20 AM
      JT 373
      739
      collapse
    • 08:35 AM
      10:20 AM
      QG 841
      320
      collapse
    • 08:55 AM
      10:40 AM
      GA 153
      738
      collapse
    • 09:20 AM
      10:25 AM
      JT 144
      738
      2h 30m layover in Padang (PDG)
      12:55 PM
      02:45 PM
      JT 359
      739
      collapse
    • 09:45 AM
      11:40 AM
      JT 272
      738
      1h 25m layover in Semarang (SRG)
      01:05 PM
      02:10 PM
      JT 507
      739
      collapse
    • 10:00 AM
      10:50 AM
      JT 237
      739
      1h 15m layover in Pekanbaru (PKU)
      12:05 PM
      01:55 PM
      JT 391
      739
      collapse
    • 10:10 AM
      11:20 AM
      QG 914
      320
      2h 10m layover in Padang (PDG)
      01:30 PM
      03:30 PM
      QG 171
      320
      collapse
    • 10:40 AM
      11:30 AM
      QG 932
      320
      1h 35m layover in Pekanbaru (PKU)
      01:05 PM
      02:50 PM
      QG 937
      320
      collapse
    • 11:00 AM
      12:05 PM
      JT 827
      738
      50m layover in Padang (PDG)
      12:55 PM
      02:45 PM
      JT 359
      739
      collapse
    • 11:40 AM
      01:25 PM
      GA 155
      738
      collapse
    • 11:50 AM
      01:25 PM
      SJ 33
      735
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
    • 11:55 AM
      01:45 PM
      ID 6867
      739
      collapse
    • 11:55 AM
      01:40 PM
      JT 377
      739
      collapse
    • 12:00 PM
      01:15 PM
      JT 988
      738
      1h 45m layover in Pontianak (PNK)
      03:00 PM
      04:30 PM
      JT 685
      738
      collapse
    • 12:55 PM
      02:40 PM
      QG 9572
      320
      collapse
    • 01:00 PM
      01:55 PM
      JT 149
      739
      25m layover in Jambi (DJB)
      02:20 PM
      03:40 PM
      JT 603
      739
      collapse
    • 01:25 PM
      03:10 PM
      JT 371
      739
      collapse
    • 01:30 PM
      02:20 PM
      JT 235
      738
      2h 40m layover in Pekanbaru (PKU)
      05:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      JT 293
      739
      collapse
    • 02:20 PM
      03:35 PM
      SJ 338
      733
      35m layover in Bandar Lampung (TKG)
      04:10 PM
      05:00 PM
      SJ 59
      733
      collapse
    • 02:35 PM
      03:25 PM
      JT 239
      739
      1h 35m layover in Pekanbaru (PKU)
      05:00 PM
      06:50 PM
      JT 293
      739
      collapse
    • 03:00 PM
      04:05 PM
      JT 229
      738
      1h 45m layover in Padang (PDG)
      05:50 PM
      07:40 PM
      JT 357
      739
      collapse
    • 03:35 PM
      05:20 PM
      JT 379
      738
      collapse
    • 03:35 PM
      05:35 PM
      JT 185
      738
      2h 25m layover in Solo City (SOC)
      08:00 PM
      09:15 PM
      JT 533
      739
      collapse
    • 04:20 PM
      05:30 PM
      QG 912
      320
      1h 30m layover in Padang (PDG)
      07:00 PM
      08:50 PM
      QG 975
      320
      collapse
    • 04:25 PM
      05:20 PM
      SJ 9887
      735
      30m layover in Jambi (DJB)
      05:50 PM
      07:05 PM
      SJ 9063
      735
      collapse
    • 04:30 PM
      05:30 PM
      QG 929
      320
      2h 25m layover in Palembang (PLM)
      07:55 PM
      09:00 PM
      QG 821
      320
      collapse
    • 04:30 PM
      05:35 PM
      JT 233
      738
      2h 45m layover in Padang (PDG)
      08:20 PM
      10:10 PM
      JT 255
      739
      collapse
    • 04:35 PM
      07:05 PM
      JT 128
      738
      2h 40m layover in Palembang (PLM)
      09:45 PM
      10:55 PM
      JT 349
      739
      collapse
    • 04:40 PM
      06:25 PM
      GA 157
      738
      collapse
    • 05:10 PM
      06:10 PM
      JT 247
      739
      1h 30m layover in Palembang (PLM)
      07:40 PM
      08:50 PM
      JT 337
      739
      collapse
    • 05:20 PM
      07:05 PM
      ID 7082
      32A
      collapse
    • 06:30 PM
      07:20 PM
      JT 1239
      739
      1h 55m layover in Pekanbaru (PKU)
      09:15 PM
      10:55 PM
      JT 297
      739
      collapse
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • 06:50 PM
      08:25 PM
      SJ 31
      735
      collapse
    • 07:05 PM
      08:50 PM
      ID 6863
      32A
      collapse
    • 07:05 PM
      08:50 PM
      JT 375
      738
      collapse
    • 07:15 PM
      09:00 PM
      GA 159
      738
      collapse
    Flight Schedules from Jakarta to Batam